38300 GT33 Engine
Parts Listing

Catalog No.O.S. Stock No.DescriptionPhoto
OSMG304926731010Crankshaft Bearing Front FS-91Photo
OSMG441828301000Crankcase GT33Photo
OSMG472428302000Crankshaft GT33Photo
OSMG473928302100Crank Pin Stop Screw GT33Photo
OSMG538728303100Cylinder Liner GT33Photo
OSMG759828303200Piston GT33Photo
OSMG784228303400Piston Ring GT33Photo
OSMG525828304000Cylinder Head GT33Photo
OSMG629328304160Head Gasket GT33Photo
OSMG403328305000Connecting Rod GT33Photo
OSMG776928306000Piston Pin GT33Photo
OSMG411828307000Rear Cover Plate GT33Photo
OSMG532828308000Drive Spacer GT33Photo
OSMG806928309000Propeller Washer GT33Photo
OSMG669128310000Locknut GT33Photo
OSMG629528314300Exhaust Gasket GT33Photo
OSMG623728315000Carburetor Reed Valve Gasket GT33Photo
OSMG829928316000Reed Valve Assembly GT33Photo
OSMG749828317000Piston Pin Retainer GT33Photo
OSMG680128325000Pitts Muffler E5030 GT33Photo
OSMG305228330000Bearing Rear GT33Photo
OSMG255328381000Carburetor GT33Photo
OSMG936029008219Woodruff Key .61-.91Photo
OSMG737529122540O-Ring Gasket 1.20 AXPhoto
OSMG442129701300Crankcase Plug GT55Photo
OSMG739329701310O-Ring 10.5mm GT55Photo
OSMG878529781350Screw Fixing 40x5mm WLA-2 GT55Photo
OSMG387129781360Choke Arm Assembly WLA-2 GT55 Photo
OSMG790271669000Spark Plug CM6 GT55Photo
OSMG644874002310Ignition Module IG-02 GT33Photo
OSMG847874002320Rotation Sensor GT33Photo
OSMG847974002321Sensor Fixing Screw GT33Photo
OSMG879779871415Hex Head Screw 4x15mm (10)Photo
OSMG878079871545Cap Screw 5x45mm GT55 (4)Photo
OSMG879579871555Hex Head Screw 5x55mm (10)Photo